Go back to previous page

Charter pricelist per week in €

modelMARINAYEAR01.01-27.0627.06-29.0829.08-31.12
Broward Marine 30 Auriane **1986.28,00032,00028,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-22.0422.04-29.0429.04-06.0506.05-01.0701.07-26.0826.08-07.1007.10-14.1014.10-31.12
Mini cruiser Ban **2017.40,00040,00040,00040,00056,00047,00040,00040,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-04.0604.06-02.0702.07-23.0723.07-20.0820.08-03.0903.09-24.0924.09-31.12
Jeanneau Merry Fisher 8952021.2,1002,9003,5003,7503,5002,9002,100
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-23.0423.04-18.0618.06-20.0820.08-24.0924.09-31.12
Lagoon 392013.2,4003,9004,7003,9002,400
Beneteau Oceanis 50 charter2011.2,4002,9503,8502,9502,400
Lagoon 3802010.2,2003,7004,5003,7002,200
Beneteau Oceanis 432011.1,8002,6002,8002,6001,800
Beneteau Cyclades 39.32008.1,3001,6002,2001,6001,300
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-23.0423.04-14.0514.05-28.0528.05-11.0611.06-02.0702.07-03.0903.09-10.0910.09-24.0924.09-01.1001.10-08.1008.10-01.01
Lagoon 450 F2017.4,4005,1006,5007,7009,50011,5009,5007,7006,5005,1004,400
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-26.0326.03-02.0402.04-09.0409.04-16.0416.04-23.0423.04-30.0430.04-07.0507.05-14.0514.05-21.0521.05-28.0528.05-04.0604.06-11.0611.06-18.0618.06-25.0625.06-02.0702.07-09.0709.07-16.0716.07-23.0723.07-30.0730.07-06.0806.08-13.0813.08-20.0820.08-27.0827.08-03.0903.09-10.0910.09-17.0917.09-24.0924.09-01.10
Bavaria 41 Cruiser2014.1,4001,4001,4001,4001,5001,7501,8501,9902,0502,3502,6502,9003,1003,2903,4503,4903,5903,5903,5903,5903,5503,4503,2903,1002,9502,7502,4002,100
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-16.0416.04-14.0514.05-04.0604.06-18.0618.06-16.0716.07-13.0813.08-27.0827.08-10.0910.09-24.0924.09-08.1008.10-01.01
Bavaria 512020.2,5003,2004,4005,2005,8006,0005,8005,2004,4003,2002,500
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-14.0514.05-04.0604.06-30.0730.07-10.0910.09-08.1008.10-01.01
Bavaria 46 Cruiser new2016.2,8103,2503,7803,9903,8902,710
Bavaria 45 Cruiser2013.2,6903,1003,5703,7903,6902,590
Bavaria 402011.1,6302,3902,6202,8302,7201,430
Bavaria 402011.1,6302,3902,6202,8302,7201,430
Bavaria 372017.1,5002,1802,6402,8102,7001,450
Bavaria 372017.1,5002,1802,6402,8102,7001,450
Bavaria 392007.1,2701,7802,2902,3902,2901,210
Bavaria 322011.9901,5801,6801,9801,860990
Bavaria 302006.8901,0801,3501,6301,500830
modelMARINAYEAR31.12-09.0409.04-23.0423.04-14.0514.05-21.0521.05-04.0604.06-11.0611.06-25.0625.06-02.0702.07-23.0723.07-30.0730.07-13.0813.08-20.0820.08-27.0827.08-10.0910.09-17.0917.09-24.0924.09-01.1001.10-08.1008.10-15.1015.10-31.12
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42.21998.7609501,0601,1901,3601,4451,7001,8002,1002,1002,1002,0152,0151,8401,6301,5301,3001,2301,110760
modelMARINAYEAR31.12-16.0416.04-30.0430.04-21.0521.05-11.0611.06-09.0709.07-30.0730.07-20.0820.08-03.0903.09-17.0917.09-24.0924.09-01.1001.10-15.1015.10-31.12
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 36i2008.9001,0001,3001,6501,8501,9002,0001,9001,8501,6501,3001,000900
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-22.0422.04-13.0513.05-27.0527.05-17.0617.06-08.0708.07-12.0812.08-26.0826.08-09.0909.09-23.0923.09-07.1007.10-01.01
Beneteau Oceanis 50 charter2011.2,4002,8003,4004,2005,4005,8005,6005,1004,6002,8502,550
modelMARINAYEAR31.12-29.0429.04-13.0513.05-20.0520.05-10.0610.06-01.0701.07-29.0729.07-26.0826.08-09.0909.09-23.0923.09-30.0930.09-14.1014.10-31.12
Dufour 450 GL2015.1,3001,6001,9502,7003,1003,5003,8003,5003,1002,7001,6001,300
modelMARINAYEAR31.12-15.0415.04-29.0429.04-13.0513.05-10.0610.06-01.0701.07-29.0729.07-19.0819.08-09.0909.09-16.0916.09-23.0923.09-30.0930.09-14.1014.10-31.12
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 452008.1,3001,5001,9002,1002,8003,1003,3003,1002,8002,1001,9001,5001,300
Ovni 3952013.1,1001,2501,6502,0002,4002,7002,9002,7002,4002,0001,6501,2501,100
Dufour 4052013.1,1001,3001,7002,3002,7002,9503,1502,9502,7002,3001,7001,3001,100

Plavetnilo d.o.o.

Trg hrvatske bratske zajednice 3 | 21000 Split | Hrvatska | Phone/Mobile1: +385/21/474464 | Phone/Mobile2: +385/21/484980 | Fax: +385/21/474409 | E-mail1: info@plavetnilo.hr | E-mail2: toni@plavetnilo.hr | www.plavetnilo.hr

modelMARINAYEAR01.05-03.0703.07-28.0828.08-02.1002.10-31.12
Scanner 710 Envy2019.2,8003,2002,8002,400

Plavetnilo d.o.o.

Trg hrvatske bratske zajednice 3 | 21000 Split | Hrvatska | Phone/Mobile1: +385/21/474464 | Phone/Mobile2: +385/21/484980 | Fax: +385/21/474409 | E-mail1: info@plavetnilo.hr | E-mail2: toni@plavetnilo.hr | www.plavetnilo.hr

modelMARINAYEAR01.01-03.0603.06-01.0701.07-22.0722.07-19.0819.08-02.0902.09-23.0923.09-31.12
Azimut 72 **2017.24,70032,77535,62536,57535,62532,77524,700
Sunseeker Predator 62 **2009.14,91516,34017,57518,71517,57516,34014,915
Prestige 590 Fly *2022.14,15515,67517,57518,62017,57515,67514,155
Cranchi E 52 F Evoluzione *2018.10,92512,82515,10516,05515,10512,82510,925
Cranchi M44 HT2017.8,4558,9309,78510,2609,7858,9308,455
Sealine T50 *2011.7,7908,7409,40510,2609,4058,7407,790

Plavetnilo d.o.o.

Trg hrvatske bratske zajednice 3 | 21000 Split | Hrvatska | Phone/Mobile1: +385/21/474464 | Phone/Mobile2: +385/21/484980 | Fax: +385/21/474409 | E-mail1: info@plavetnilo.hr | E-mail2: toni@plavetnilo.hr | www.plavetnilo.hr

modelMARINAYEAR31.12-03.0603.06-01.0701.07-22.0722.07-19.0819.08-02.0902.09-23.0923.09-31.12
Sunseeker Predator 50 *2021.13,80014,80015,80016,80015,80014,80013,800
Sacs Strider 112013.2,7003,6004,6004,9004,6003,6002,700


VIEW ALL

DISCOUNTS:

2 week -5%, 3 weeks or more 10 %, repeat client -5%, early booking till 31.12.2016. -5%

STARTING BASE:

ACI marina Split - other bases possible with extra charge

INCLUDED IN PRICE:

Croatian VAT ( 13% ), boat equipment, bedding, towels

NOT INCLUDED IN PRICE:

Final cleaning = from 150 to 250 EURO

Tourist tax: 1 EURO/person per day

Outboard engine:100 Euro /week

SECURITY DEPOSIT:

Has to be paid before embarkation in cash or by credit card (Diners, Visa, American).

Mastercard is not accepted!

CHECK IN:

Saturday from 5 p.m.

CHECK OUT:

Saturday till 8 a.m. * ( it is highly recommended to return to starting marina on Friday afternoon)

PERMITS:

Valid nautical certificate and VHF licence are requested and obligatory on board.

PAYMENT TERMS:

50% of the total amount must be paid when signing the charter contract and the balance (50%) is due 4 weeks prior to check in. The boat must be returned in a clean condition, similar to the condition of the boat at the start of the rental period – except for general usage. The boat also must be returned to the starting marina not later than one hour before the checkout. The client skipper must be in possession of a certificate of competence in order to charter a bareboat. If the client does not possess the said certificate, he must take a skipper at the extra charge.

*NOTE1: The yacht should be returned with full fuel tank, otherwise we charge 100 EUR + fuel ( for yachts from 40 feet ) and 50 EUR + fuel ( for yachts below 40 feet )

*NOTE2: The company reserves the right to adjust the prices contained in this price list at any time.

*NOTE3: We also offer daily and weekend charter.