Go back to previous page

Pricelist per week in €

modelMARINAYEAR02.01-28.12
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 33i2011.65,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Comar Comet 45s2008.348,000
Beneteau First 47.72002.135,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Ocean Billfish 372008.490,000
Maestrale 52 S2006.480,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Mochi 51 **2005.373,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Princess 4801995.239,000
modelMARINAYEAR10.11-31.12
Insark Marine Expedition 452009.500,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Bavaria 302006.55,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Lobster 52 **2012.780,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Terra Nauta 40 **2013.295,800
modelMARINAYEAR02.01-28.12
Pauger RC 44 **2005.110,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
See Doo 230 SP **2011.45,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 49 **2006.149,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Custom 27 broker **2015.1,500,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.12-31.12
Moa Tecnica PLATINUM 40 GR 39 open **2007.145,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-27.0627.06-29.0829.08-31.12
Broward Marine 30 Auriane **1986.28,00032,00028,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-21.0521.05-23.0723.07-20.0820.08-08.1008.10-31.12
Mini cruiser Ban **2017.34,00038,00048,00042,00034,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-03.0403.04-10.0410.04-17.0417.04-24.0424.04-01.0501.05-08.0508.05-15.0515.05-22.0522.05-29.0529.05-05.0605.06-12.0612.06-19.0619.06-14.0814.08-21.0821.08-04.0904.09-11.0911.09-18.0918.09-25.0925.09-02.1002.10-09.1009.10-16.1016.10-23.1023.10-31.12
Bavaria 41 Cruiser2014.1,2501,3501,4501,4901,5901,6901,8501,8902,3902,8902,9903,3903,4503,2903,1903,0902,6902,2501,6901,4501,3901,2901,250
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-15.0515.05-05.0605.06-31.0731.07-11.0911.09-09.1009.10-31.12
Bavaria 512011.2,8703,6804,0904,3904,1002,770
Bavaria 46 Cruiser new2016.2,7103,1503,6803,9903,8902,710
Bavaria 45 Cruiser2013.2,6303,0403,4703,7303,6802,430
Bavaria 402011.1,6302,3902,6202,8302,7201,430
Bavaria 402011.1,6302,3902,6202,8302,7201,430
Bavaria 372017.1,3701,9802,4002,5602,4601,310
Bavaria 372017.1,3701,9802,4002,5602,4601,310
Bavaria 392007.1,2701,7802,2902,3902,2901,210
Bavaria 322011.9901,5801,6801,9801,860990
Bavaria 302006.8901,0801,3501,6301,500830
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-23.0423.04-14.0514.05-28.0528.05-18.0618.06-09.0709.07-13.0813.08-27.0827.08-10.0910.09-24.0924.09-08.1008.10-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 50 charter2011.1,9502,1502,6903,2904,0904,5204,0903,8902,7202,1501,950
Bavaria 45 Cruiser2011.1,4001,7602,3102,6703,1403,3803,1402,9902,5101,7601,400
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-16.0416.04-30.0430.04-21.0521.05-11.0611.06-09.0709.07-30.0730.07-20.0820.08-03.0903.09-17.0917.09-24.0924.09-01.1001.10-15.1015.10-31.12
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 452008.1,3001,5001,9002,0002,6502,9503,1502,9502,6502,0001,9001,5001,300
Dufour 450 GL2015.1,3001,6001,9502,5502,9003,3003,6003,3002,9002,5501,9501,6001,300
Dufour 4052013.1,1001,3001,7002,1002,5002,8003,0002,8002,5002,1001,7001,3001,100
Ovni 3952013.1,1001,2501,6501,9502,3502,6002,8002,6002,3501,9501,6501,2501,100
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 36i2008.9001,0001,3001,6501,8501,9502,0001,9001,8501,6501,3001,000900
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-09.0409.04-23.0423.04-14.0514.05-21.0521.05-04.0604.06-11.0611.06-25.0625.06-02.0702.07-23.0723.07-30.0730.07-13.0813.08-20.0820.08-27.0827.08-10.0910.09-17.0917.09-24.0924.09-01.1001.10-08.1008.10-15.1015.10-31.12
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42.21998.7609501,0601,1901,3601,4451,7001,8002,1002,1002,1002,0152,0151,8401,6301,5301,3001,2301,110760
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-23.0423.04-14.0514.05-28.0528.05-18.0618.06-09.0709.07-20.0820.08-03.0903.09-24.0924.09-01.1001.10-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 38.1 New2017.1,4001,5001,8002,2002,8003,4002,8002,4001,8001,400
modelMARINAYEAR23.04-18.0618.06-20.0820.08-24.0924.09-31.12
Lagoon 392013.3,9004,7003,9002,400
Lagoon 3802010.3,7004,5003,7002,200
Beneteau Oceanis 50 charter2011.2,9503,8502,9502,400
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-23.0423.04-18.0618.06-20.0820.08-24.0924.09-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 432011.1,8002,6002,8002,6001,800
Beneteau Cyclades 39.32008.1,3001,6002,2001,6001,300
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-23.0423.04-14.0514.05-21.0521.05-04.0604.06-18.0618.06-09.0709.07-20.0820.08-10.0910.09-24.0924.09-01.1001.10-31.12
Lagoon 450 F2017.3,9504,7506,3008,0508,4509,55011,0508,4508,0504,7503,950
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-16.0416.04-14.0514.05-04.0604.06-18.0618.06-16.0716.07-13.0813.08-27.0827.08-10.0910.09-24.0924.09-08.1008.10-31.12
Bavaria 512020.2,5003,2004,4005,2005,8006,0005,8005,2004,4003,2002,500

Plavetnilo d.o.o.

Trg hrvatske bratske zajednice 3 | 21000 Split | Hrvatska | Phone/Mobile1: +385/21/474464 | Phone/Mobile2: +385/21/484980 | Fax: +385/21/474409 | E-mail1: info@plavetnilo.hr | E-mail2: toni@plavetnilo.hr | www.plavetnilo.hr

modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Fairline Squadron 582011.1,350,000
Fairline Targa 582011.1,350,000
Cranchi E56 F Evoluzione **2019.1,018,980
Jeanneau Prestige 602012.980,000
Maiora 202007.980,000
Fairline Squadron 582006.620,000
Cranchi Trawler 43 **2019.526,000
Fairline Targa 44 **2010.320,000
Cranchi Z 35 **2018.258,000
Prestige 390 S2012.252,000
Ferretti 460 **2007.250,000
Scanner Dillennium 40 **2013.149,000
Scanner One 999 WA **2013.124,000
Scanner Envy 950 **2016.118,000
Bavaria 462007.115,000
Cranchi 30 Endurance **2019.106,590
Scanner Troy 40 **2013.84,000
Scanner One **2013.83,900
Scanner 800 D **2012.60,000
Scanner Envy 710 **2013.52,000
Scanner 710 Envy broker **2019.48,000
Scanner 450 JET Diesel **2013.45,900
Scanner 420 JET Diesel **2013.42,900
Scanner 870 D **2013.41,200
Scanner 400 JET Diesel **2013.39,900
Scanner 380 JET Diesel **2013.39,700
Scanner Ino 380 JET **2013.29,500
Scanner 630 **2013.27,500
Scanner Ino 310 JET **2013.26,500
Scanner 480 **2013.14,900
Scanner 420 Outboard **2013.13,800
Scanner Ino 320 **2013.6,090

Plavetnilo d.o.o.

Trg hrvatske bratske zajednice 3 | 21000 Split | Hrvatska | Phone/Mobile1: +385/21/474464 | Phone/Mobile2: +385/21/484980 | Fax: +385/21/474409 | E-mail1: info@plavetnilo.hr | E-mail2: toni@plavetnilo.hr | www.plavetnilo.hr

modelMARINAYEAR01.05-03.0703.07-28.0828.08-02.1002.10-31.12
Scanner 710 Envy2019.2,8003,2002,8002,400

Plavetnilo d.o.o.

Trg hrvatske bratske zajednice 3 | 21000 Split | Hrvatska | Phone/Mobile1: +385/21/474464 | Phone/Mobile2: +385/21/484980 | Fax: +385/21/474409 | E-mail1: info@plavetnilo.hr | E-mail2: toni@plavetnilo.hr | www.plavetnilo.hr

modelMARINAYEAR01.01-04.0604.06-02.0702.07-23.0723.07-20.0820.08-03.0903.09-24.0924.09-31.12
Prestige 590 Fly *2022.13,90015,50017,20018,70017,20015,50013,900
Cranchi E 52 F Evoluzione *2018.10,60013,70015,60016,20015,60013,70010,600
Ferretti 460 *2007.7,9008,9009,90010,8009,9008,9007,900


VIEW ALL

DISCOUNTS:

2 week -5%, 3 weeks or more 10 %, repeat client -5%, early booking till 31.12.2016. -5%

STARTING BASE:

ACI marina Split - other bases possible with extra charge

INCLUDED IN PRICE:

Croatian VAT ( 13% ), boat equipment, bedding, towels

NOT INCLUDED IN PRICE:

Final cleaning = from 150 to 250 EURO

Tourist tax: 1 EURO/person per day

Outboard engine:100 Euro /week

SECURITY DEPOSIT:

Has to be paid before embarkation in cash or by credit card (Diners, Visa, American).

Mastercard is not accepted!

CHECK IN:

Saturday from 5 p.m.

CHECK OUT:

Saturday till 8 a.m. * ( it is highly recommended to return to starting marina on Friday afternoon)

PERMITS:

Valid nautical certificate and VHF licence are requested and obligatory on board.

PAYMENT TERMS:

50% of the total amount must be paid when signing the charter contract and the balance (50%) is due 4 weeks prior to check in. The boat must be returned in a clean condition, similar to the condition of the boat at the start of the rental period – except for general usage. The boat also must be returned to the starting marina not later than one hour before the checkout. The client skipper must be in possession of a certificate of competence in order to charter a bareboat. If the client does not possess the said certificate, he must take a skipper at the extra charge.

*NOTE1: The yacht should be returned with full fuel tank, otherwise we charge 100 EUR + fuel ( for yachts from 40 feet ) and 50 EUR + fuel ( for yachts below 40 feet )

*NOTE2: The company reserves the right to adjust the prices contained in this price list at any time.

*NOTE3: We also offer daily and weekend charter.