Go back to previous page

Pricelist per week in €

modelMARINAYEAR01.01-26.0526.05-02.0602.06-30.0630.06-21.0721.07-11.0811.08-25.0825.08-15.0915.09-29.0929.09-31.12
Bavaria 50Split2006.2,4003,1003,8004,4004,7004,4003,8003,1002,400
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-28.0428.04-19.0519.05-02.0602.06-23.0623.06-14.0714.07-18.0818.08-08.0908.09-29.0929.09-13.1013.10-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 38.1 NewSplit2017.1,3001,4001,8002,2002,5003,2502,8002,3501,7001,300
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-05.0505.05-19.0519.05-02.0602.06-30.0630.06-21.0721.07-25.0825.08-15.0915.09-22.0922.09-29.0929.09-06.1006.10-31.12
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 519Kastela, Split2017.2,2003,3004,4005,4005,7006,2005,7005,4004,4003,3002,200
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 449Kastela, Split2016.1,8002,4003,1003,5503,8004,1003,8003,5503,1002,4001,800
Dufour 455Pula2009.1,6001,8002,2002,7002,9003,1002,9002,7002,2001,8001,600
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 45Pula2008.1,6001,8002,1002,7002,9003,1002,9002,7002,1001,8001,600
Dufour 450 GLKastela, Split2015.1,4001,8002,6003,3003,6003,8003,6003,3002,6001,8001,400
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 419Kastela, Split2016.1,3001,7002,4002,9003,1003,3003,1002,9002,4001,7001,300
Dufour 405Pula2012.1,3001,6002,1002,5002,9003,1002,9002,5002,1001,6001,300
Dufour 405Pula2012.1,3001,7002,3002,6002,9003,1002,9002,6002,3001,7001,300
Dufour 410 Grand LargePula2015.1,3001,7002,2002,7003,1003,3003,1002,7002,2001,7001,300
Ovni 395Pula2013.1,2001,5002,1002,6002,8002,9002,8002,6002,1001,5001,200
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 36iPula2008.1,0001,1001,5001,8002,0002,1002,0001,8001,5001,1001,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 54DS **2006.180,000
Grand Soleil 45 **2005.140,000
Grand Soleil 45Sibenik2004.129,000
Grand Soleil 37 **2010.120,000
Beneteau First 47.7 **Sibenik2002.108,000
Elan 384 Impression **Sibenik2007.90,000
Beneteau First 34.7 **Sibenik2007.85,000
Grand Soleil 40 **2003.70,000
Beneteau First 36.7 **2002.60,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Cyrus Yachts 332007.4,800,000
Azimut 55 **2003.298,000
Elan 42 Power **2009.260,000
Beneteau Swift Trawler 42 **2009.250,000
Sunseeker Camarague 55 **1993.179,000
Cantieri di Pisa Akhir 18S **Sibenik1987.170,000
Beneteau Antares 13.80 **2006.159,000
Sea Ray 455 **Sibenik2006.145,000
Fairline Targa 38 **Sibenik2007.115,000
Adria 1002 Vektor **2005.60,000
Nidelv 25 Classic **2006.45,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Princess 55 **Split1991.118,800
Mirakul 30 **Split2011.105,000
Sea Ray Sundancer 370 **Split1998.75,000
Boston Whaler 150 Super Sport **Split2012.18,000
Nautica Rib 12 WB **2006.10,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
X 43 **Biograd2004.284,000
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 54 DS (4+1) **2004.229,000
Jeanneau 53Split2011.199,000
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 49i broker **Split2008.162,000
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 49DS broker **Split2005.155,000
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 54DS **2005.149,000
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42iDubrovnik2009.89,000
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 36iSplit2009.86,000
Jeanneau Sun Fast 40.3Split2006.85,000
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42i **Split2008.79,000
Dufour 44 Performance **Split2007.78,000
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 33iSplit2011.76,000
Beneteau Oceanis 393 **Sibenik2006.74,500
Bavaria 39 Cruiser **Punat, Krk2007.65,000
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 40.3 **2005.59,000
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 35Pula2005.58,000
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 32i **Split2006.34,000
X Yachts X 3/4 **Split1989.24,900
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Jeanneau Prestige 550 **2014.700,000
Tecnomar Madras 20 **Dubrovnik2000.290,000
Prestige 390 S **Dubrovnik2012.252,000
Cruiser Yacht 440 ExpressDubrovnik2005.250,000
Elan Power 42 **Split2009.250,000
Azimut 43 **2008.245,000
Performance 1107 **2007.160,000
Sealine F 42 **Dubrovnik2002.140,000
Elan 35 HT **2006.137,000
Jeanneau Prestige 38 SportopSplit2008.135,000
Jeanneau NC 9 **Sibenik2012.130,000
Marex Sun Cruiser 300 **2012.129,000
Beneteau Antares 12 **2005.120,000
Jeanneau Prestige 34 SportopSukosan2008.115,000
Azimut 40 **Dubrovnik1994.109,000
Jeanneau Cap Camarat 8.5 CC **2015.95,000
Jeanneau Merry Fisher 855 **Dubrovnik2013.85,000
Princess 45 **Dubrovnik1991.80,000
Sea Ray 255 Sundancer **Dubrovnik2008.52,500
Pirelli 770 EFB NEW **Vodice2011.46,000
Maxum 2400 SCR **Hvar1994.21,500
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Hanse 445 **Kastela, Split2012.145,000
Bavaria 45 Cruiser **2012.126,000
Hanse 385 **Murter2012.95,000
Beneteau Oceanis 37 **Kastela, Split2012.85,000
Bavaria 38 cruiserDubrovnik2009.75,000
Bavaria 38 cruiserMurter2004.60,000
Bavaria 30 **Kastela, Split2006.40,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Elan 450 **2008.215,000
Feeling 442004.115,000
Elan 434 Impression **2006.115,000
Dufour GibSea 432003.111,000
Bavaria 412003.99,000
Beneteau Oceanis 4611997.95,000
Elan 452001.90,000
Bavaria 37 Cruiser broker **2006.84,000
Bavaria 38 cruiser **2009.80,000
Dufour GibSea 432001.80,000
Elan 37 **2004.79,000
Feeling 36 **2007.79,000
Elan 344 Impression **2008.70,000
Dufour 385 **2005.68,000
Dufour GibSea 43 **2002.65,000
Elan 344 Impression2006.65,000
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 35 **2006.59,000
Elan 3332002.59,000
Elan 340 **2007.59,000
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 372001.55,000
Dufour GibSea 372003.53,000
Elan 3332002.49,000
Elan 3331999.45,000
Elan 312002.40,000
Elan 312003.40,000
Dufour GibSea 33 **2001.40,000
Bavaria 32 **2006.39,500
Beneteau Oceanis 311 **2003.39,000
Jeanneau Sun Fast 262001.29,000
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 24.22001.25,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Adria 7901991.43,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Salona 42Primosten2008.140,000
Elan 434 ImpressionPrimosten2007.119,000
Salona 37Primosten2006.80,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 54DS **Split2005.159,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 411Split2001.80,000
Bavaria 36Split2005.53,900
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Comar Comet 45sSplit2008.348,000
Beneteau First 47.7Split2002.135,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 45 **2006.140,000
Beneteau First 40.72007.130,000
Beneteau First 47.72002.120,000
Beneteau First 34.72007.90,000
Bavaria 38 cruiser2008.85,000
Beneteau First 31.72008.85,000
Beneteau Oceanis 3112002.39,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Azimut 43 fly **1997.175,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Ferretti 592 **Rogoznica2008.875,000
Mochi Dolphin 44 **Portoroz2008.425,000
Pershing 50 **Novigrad2004.395,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-28.0428.04-12.0512.05-19.0519.05-26.0526.05-09.0609.06-30.0630.06-28.0728.07-18.0818.08-01.0901.09-15.0915.09-22.0922.09-29.0929.09-31.12
Bavaria 41 CruiserTrogir2014.1,4001,6901,8002,2502,6502,9003,1903,3503,1902,9002,6501,6901,400
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-30.0630.06-01.0901.09-31.12
Gulet Eleganza1997.380,000Available at requestAvailable at request
modelMARINAYEAR17.03-21.0421.04-19.0519.05-09.0609.06-23.0623.06-21.0721.07-18.0818.08-01.0901.09-15.0915.09-29.0929.09-13.1013.10-27.10
Bavaria 51Split2016.2,5003,0004,0004,8005,3005,5005,3004,8004,0003,0002,500
Bavaria 46 Cruiser newSplit2017.2,1002,6003,2003,7004,1004,4004,1003,7003,2002,6002,100
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Uniesse 58 MY 08Rogoznica2008.1,300,000
Maxi Dolphin 512009.900,000
Uniesse 54 sportRogoznica2005.700,000
Uniesse 57 OpenRogoznica2001.680,000
Ocean Billfish 372008.490,000
Maestrale 52 S2006.480,000
Uniesse 48 OpenRogoznica2004.480,000
Uniesse 42 OpenRogoznica2006.320,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Bavaria 42 CruiserRogoznica2002.95,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Jeanneau Prestige 34 SportopUmag2008.130,000
Marco Polo 262004.80,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 36iIzola2008.118,000
Dufour GibSea 37Kastela, Split2002.60,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Salona 442012.154,000
Salona 37 **2011.100,000
Salona 452009.99,000
Salona 372008.78,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Windy Zephyros 582009.1,100,000
Fairline Squadron 552004.870,000
Windy Zephyros 582009.770,000
Fairline Squadron 582006.590,000
Sessa C462008.475,000
Fairline Targa 472007.380,000
Fairline Targa 472009.360,000
Fairline Phantom 402007.300,000
Fairline Phantom 502002.300,000
Fairline Targa 382008.230,000
Fairline Targa 382008.220,000
Fairline Targa 431998.165,000
Fairline Targa 342006.146,000
Sealine F342004.135,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Galeon 380flyBiograd2004.170,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Ferretti 480Primosten2002.315,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Mochi 51 **Punat, Krk2005.373,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Princess 4801995.239,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Bavaria 362004.55,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Sealine T60 **2007.760,000
Franchini 44 Emozione **Biograd2007.600,000
Sealine T60 **2010.595,000
Sealine F422010.388,000
Storebro 410 Commander2008.385,000
Airon Marine 4300 T-Top2008.318,000
Sealine F 450 **2011.299,000
Sealine SC392008.270,000
Sealine S 422005.248,000
Sessa C422006.239,000
Princess 50 Fly **Biograd2002.220,000
Sealine F372007.218,000
Sealine F342008.198,000
Astondoa 40 Open2004.169,800
Bavaria 42 HTSeget Donji2010.157,450
Sealine F342005.155,000
Sealine F372008.155,000
Jeanneau Prestige 342005.138,000
Sealine S34 Open2004.129,000
Sealine F37 **2007.128,000
Axopar 28 **2015.85,000
Bavaria 31 Sport **Seget Donji2012.79,700
Williams 385 Turbojet **Biograd2014.25,912
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 54DS **2008.238,500
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 54DS2005.169,000
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 452007.138,000
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 45 **2006.108,380
Bavaria 362003.55,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Lagoon 410 S22004.209,000
modelMARINAYEAR10.11-31.12
Insark Marine Expedition 452009.500,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Nautitech 40Biograd2005.180,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-05.0505.05-23.0623.06-25.0825.08-29.0929.09-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 50 charterMurter2011.2,5003,5004,5003,5002,500
Beneteau Oceanis 43Murter2011.2,1002,6002,9002,6002,100
Beneteau Cyclades 39.3Murter2008.1,5002,0002,3002,0001,500
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Azimut 392002.200,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Azimut 422005.320,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Bavaria 302006.55,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Bavaria 392005.75,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Dufour GibSea 332003.50,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Marco Polo 122009.250,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Princess 42 fly **2011.547,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Jeanneau Prestige 50 SDubrovnik2008.435,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Lobster 52 **2012.780,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Pirelli Pzero 880 Sport NEW **Novi Vinodolski2012.79,900
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Terra Nauta 40 **2013.295,800
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Pauger RC 44 **2005.110,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
See Doo 230 SP **2011.45,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 49 **Dubrovnik2006.149,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Sea Ray 305 HT Sundancer **Hvar2010.75,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-05.0505.05-23.0623.06-25.0825.08-29.0929.09-31.12
Lagoon 39Murter2013.2,2003,7004,7003,7002,200
Lagoon 380Murter2010.2,0003,5004,5003,5002,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Custom 27 broker **2015.1,500,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-28.0428.04-19.0519.05-09.0609.06-30.0630.06-14.0714.07-28.0728.07-18.0818.08-01.0901.09-15.0915.09-22.0922.09-29.0929.09-31.12
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 36iSukosan2008.9001,1001,4501,8502,0002,2002,4302,2002,0001,8501,450900
Beneteau Cyclades 43.4Sukosan2007.8001,7002,0002,3002,5502,7502,9502,7502,5502,3002,0001,500
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-28.0428.04-19.0519.05-02.0602.06-23.0623.06-14.0714.07-18.0818.08-01.0901.09-15.0915.09-29.0929.09-13.1013.10-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 50 charterSeget Donji2011.2,1602,3852,9603,7104,7205,1204,7204,1203,2902,3852,160
Beneteau Oceanis 50 charterSeget Donji2011.2,1602,3852,9603,7104,7205,1204,7204,1203,2902,3852,160
Bavaria 45 CruiserSeget Donji2011.1,5101,7802,4502,8103,5453,7653,5453,1202,7201,7801,510
Beneteau Oceanis 43Seget Donji2010.1,3151,4452,1302,3003,2503,6003,2502,5552,3652,1301,445
modelMARINAYEAR28.10-31.12
Moa Tecnica PLATINUM 40 GR 39 open **2007.145,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-22.0422.04-13.0513.05-20.0520.05-27.0527.05-10.0610.06-01.0701.07-22.0722.07-19.0819.08-26.0826.08-16.0916.09-23.0923.09-30.0930.09-07.1007.10-31.12
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42iSeget Donji2007.1,2501,4801,6502,1402,2702,4902,8503,0102,8502,4902,2701,6501,4801,250
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-22.0422.04-13.0513.05-20.0520.05-27.0527.05-10.0610.06-01.0701.07-22.0722.07-19.0819.08-26.0826.08-16.0916.09-23.0923.09-30.0930.09-07.1007.10-31.12
Lagoon 450 FSeget Donji2017.3,3903,9505,0906,0906,9407,7108,8709,3908,8707,7106,9405,0903,9503,390
modelMARINAYEAR25.03-19.0519.05-02.0602.06-28.0728.07-08.0908.09-06.1006.10-03.11
Bavaria 51Trogir2011.2,9403,7804,1904,5004,2004,190
Bavaria 46 Cruiser newVrsar2016.2,8303,3603,8304,0903,9902,990
Bavaria 49Vrsar2004.2,7303,1503,7803,9903,8802,890
Bavaria 45 CruiserVrsar2013.2,6803,1403,5703,8303,7802,800
Bavaria 40Trogir2011.1,9402,4102,8303,0402,8302,620
Bavaria 44Trogir2004.1,9002,2502,6502,9502,8002,550
Bavaria 39Trogir2007.1,7302,2702,4902,6902,4902,270
Bavaria 39Trogir2007.1,7302,2702,4902,6902,4902,270
Bavaria 42 CruiserVrsar2007.1,6802,4002,7002,9202,8001,990
Beneteau Oceanis 43Vrsar2009.1,6802,4002,7002,9202,8001,990
Bavaria 40Vrsar2011.1,5702,4002,6202,8302,7201,900
Bavaria 37Vrsar2017.1,5002,1302,5502,7002,6002,130
Bavaria 36Trogir2013.1,4602,0602,3602,5702,3601,940
Bavaria 37Vrsar2017.1,3501,9802,4002,5602,4601,980
Bavaria 36Vrsar2012.1,1501,7802,2002,3602,2601,780
Bavaria 35 CruiserVrsar2010.1,0801,6802,1502,3202,2101,680
Bavaria 40 ownerVrsar2001.9801,6301,8502,0501,8501,500
Bavaria 36 CruiserVrsar2004.9801,6301,8502,0501,8501,500
Bavaria 32Vrsar2011.9801,4601,5601,8401,7301,300
Bavaria 30Vrsar2006.8901,0801,3501,6301,500830
Bavaria 30Trogir2007.7309401,4601,6701,630940
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Beneteau Oceanis 523 **2006.195,000
Beneteau First 35 **2012.92,000
Beneteau First 40.7 **2007.87,000
Beneteau Oceanis 393 **2006.62,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Menorquin 160 **Opatija2008.295,000
Sessa C43 **Opatija2009.260,000
Colombo Yacht 42 **Opatija2008.199,000
Sessa Key largo 36 **Opatija2008.180,000
Sessa Dorado 36 **Opatija2008.145,000
Sessa Key Largo 27 **Opatija2013.85,000
Sessa Oyster 35 **Opatija2004.79,500
Sessa Oyster 35 **Opatija2000.55,000
Sessa S26 **Opatija2007.45,000
Sessa Key Largo 20 **Opatija2015.39,000
Molinari Falcon 30 **Opatija1996.26,900
Sessa Islamorada 23 **Opatija2004.24,000
Bayliner Arriva 2252 **Opatija2000.20,000
modelMARINAYEAR05.05-09.0609.06-07.0707.07-25.0825.08-15.0915.09-27.10
Mini cruiser Ban **Split2017.36,00040,00046,00040,00036,000
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-24.0324.03-14.0414.04-05.0505.05-19.0519.05-26.0526.05-09.0609.06-21.0721.07-04.0804.08-18.0818.08-01.0901.09-15.0915.09-06.1006.10-20.1020.10-03.11
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42.2Vodice1998.9801,2201,7401,9702,2802,4902,7002,6902,6802,5702,3402,0801,7101,470
modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 49 **2004.125,000
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 36i **2008.72,000
Beneteau Oceanis 411 **1999.60,000

Plavetnilo d.o.o.

Trg hrvatske bratske zajednice 3 | 21000 Split | Hrvatska | Phone/Mobile1: +385/21/474464 | Phone/Mobile2: +385/21/484980 | Fax: +385/21/474409 | E-mail1: info@plavetnilo.hr | E-mail2: toni@plavetnilo.hr | www.plavetnilo.hr

modelMARINAYEAR01.01-28.0428.04-02.0602.06-30.0630.06-25.0825.08-08.0908.09-29.0929.09-31.12
Cranchi E 52 F Evoluzione **Split2018.12,60014,40015,40016,20015,40014,40012,600
Cranchi M44 HT Brown SugarSplit2017.6,7007,5008,6009,4008,6007,5006,700
Cranchi Z 35Split2018.4,2004,9005,8006,6005,8004,9004,200

Plavetnilo d.o.o.

Trg hrvatske bratske zajednice 3 | 21000 Split | Hrvatska | Phone/Mobile1: +385/21/474464 | Phone/Mobile2: +385/21/484980 | Fax: +385/21/474409 | E-mail1: info@plavetnilo.hr | E-mail2: toni@plavetnilo.hr | www.plavetnilo.hr

modelMARINAYEAR01.01-31.12
Fairline Squadron 582011.1,350,000
Fairline Targa 582011.1,350,000
Maiora 202007.980,000
Jeanneau Prestige 602012.980,000
Dalla Pieta 72Istra2008.980,000
MV Mito GT **2013.800,000
Fairline Squadron 582006.620,000
Fairline Targa 44 **2010.320,000
Prestige 390 S2012.252,000
Scanner Galileo H-999 **2013.230,000
Donzi 38 ZR broker **2008.215,000
Jeanneau Prestige 46 FlyHrvatska2008.195,000
MV Vesevus 35 EFB **2013.169,600
Faeton Formentera 36 **2014.157,710
Cigarette 39 Top Gun broker **2008.150,000
Scanner Dillennium 40 **2013.149,000
Scanner One 999 WA **2013.124,000
MV Vesevus 35 FB **2013.123,700
Scanner Envy 950 **Split2016.118,000
MV Mito 31C **2013.95,000
Scanner 970 Envy **2013.89,900
Scanner Troy 40 **2013.84,000
Scanner One **2013.83,900
MV Mito 31C **2010.80,000
MV 780 EFB **2013.73,000
Scanner 800 D **2012.60,000
Scanner 800 D **2012.60,000
Scanner Envy 710 **Split2013.52,000
Scanner Dillennium 2999 **2013.48,500
Scanner 710 Envy broker **Split2014.47,000
Scanner 450 JET Diesel **2013.45,900
Scanner 420 JET Diesel **2013.42,900
Scanner 870 D **2013.41,200
Scanner 400 JET Diesel **2013.39,900
MV 800 **2013.39,800
Scanner 380 JET Diesel **2013.39,700
MV 770 **2013.31,000
MV 770 Sport **2013.30,000
MV 650 **2013.29,500
Scanner Ino 380 JET **2013.29,500
Scanner 630 **2013.27,500
Scanner Ino 310 JET **2013.26,500
MV 700 **2013.25,200
MV 570 **2013.19,100
Scanner 480 **2013.14,900
MV 500 **2013.14,500
Scanner 420 Outboard **Split2013.13,800
Scanner Ino 320 **2013.6,090
Bavaria 46Hrvatska2007.115


VIEW ALL

DISCOUNTS:

2 week -5%, 3 weeks or more 10 %, repeat client -5%, early booking till 31.12.2016. -5%

STARTING BASE:

ACI marina Split - other bases possible with extra charge

INCLUDED IN PRICE:

Croatian VAT ( 13% ), boat equipment, bedding, towels

NOT INCLUDED IN PRICE:

Final cleaning = from 150 to 250 EURO

Tourist tax: 1 EURO/person per day

Outboard engine:100 Euro /week

SECURITY DEPOSIT:

Has to be paid before embarkation in cash or by credit card (Diners, Visa, American).

Mastercard is not accepted!

CHECK IN:

Saturday from 5 p.m.

CHECK OUT:

Saturday till 8 a.m. * ( it is highly recommended to return to starting marina on Friday afternoon)

PERMITS:

Valid nautical certificate and VHF licence are requested and obligatory on board.

PAYMENT TERMS:

50% of the total amount must be paid when signing the charter contract and the balance (50%) is due 4 weeks prior to check in. The boat must be returned in a clean condition, similar to the condition of the boat at the start of the rental period – except for general usage. The boat also must be returned to the starting marina not later than one hour before the checkout. The client skipper must be in possession of a certificate of competence in order to charter a bareboat. If the client does not possess the said certificate, he must take a skipper at the extra charge.

*NOTE1: The yacht should be returned with full fuel tank, otherwise we charge 100 EUR + fuel ( for yachts from 40 feet ) and 50 EUR + fuel ( for yachts below 40 feet )

*NOTE2: The company reserves the right to adjust the prices contained in this price list at any time.

*NOTE3: We also offer daily and weekend charter.